Rated 5.00 out of 5 based on 1 customer rating
(1 customer review)

Cart

$40.00$50.00

100% Natural Black seed oil .

Brand: Nefertiti for natural oils & herbs
Shipping: Calculated at checkout

Country of Origin: Egypt
Botanical Name: Nigella sativa
Family Name: Ranunculaceae
INCI: Nigella Sativa (Black Cumin) Seed Oil
Common Names: Black-Caraway, Black-Cumin, Fennel-flower, Nigella, Nutmeg-flower, Roman-coriander, Kalonji, Schwarzhuemmel, Charnushka, Kaladuru, etc.
Parts Used: Seeds
Extraction Method: Cold- pressed
Scent: Medium, Distinctive spicy, Characteristic of black seeds
Appearance: Pale Yellow to Amber
Physical State: Liquid
Natural: Yes
Purity: 100%
ISO Certified: Yes

Clear
Category:

Description

Pure Black Seed Oil Benefits

Black seed oil has antibacterial, antifungal and antiviral properties. It is highly recommended for treatment of diseases and has no side effects on the human body. It is also used for the prevention and treatment of cancer, as it increases immunity and brakes proliferation of the cancer cells. Natural Black seed oil is used in complex treatment of various diseases and it also improves digestion. Pure Black seed oil is one of the most effective immune system boosters available.

Natural Black Seed Oil for Diabetes

Black seed oil is the strongest natural cure for reducing blood cholesterol levels. It has blood sugar lowering properties; therefore it is necessary as a natural remedy for diabetes (type 1 and 2).

Pure Black Seed Oil for Health

Natural Black seed oil enhances male sexual function and prevents prostate dysfunction. It is able to softly remove kidney and bladder stones (up to 1 cm). Pure Black seed oil can combat Candida and fungal infections internally and externally.

Natural Black Seed Oil Antioxidant

Scientific studies have proven that natural black seed has the ability to completely clean the body from harmful substances remaining after the digestion process and the negative impact of the environment. Scientists have associated black seed oil to one of the 5 strongest antibiotics, but unlike antibiotics it is natural with no side effects.

Pure Black Seed Oil for skin

Natural Black seed oil is great for treating and preventing eczema, various skin diseases, fungal infections, and any type of allergy. Pure black seed oil also enriches the skin with natural nutrients’ and vitamins.

Natural Black Seed Oil for Psoriasis

Psoriasis is an immune medicated disease caused by an abnormal immune system reaction which leads to inflammation and problems on the skin. Natural black seed oil regulates the immune cells activity and enhances the body’s ability to lower abnormal cell proliferation.

Natural Black seed oil for Hair

Natural Black seed oil is perfect for hair care. This particular oil promotes hair growth. After regular use, if you are suffering from hair loss, you will notice a significant difference in your hair. An additional benefit of natural black seed oil is the elimination of an itchy scalp.

Additional information

Weight N/A
Bottle Size

200 ml, 300 ml

1 review for Cart

  1. Rated 5 out of 5

    kleokleo

    It has been surprising that the use of Black Seed Oil has improved my condition. It reduced the inflammation and pain, lowered my glucose levels as I am diabetic. So I was able to reduce my insulin doses. Bowel improvements. This is my first week of taking this so I expect more results in the long term, but so far these were what was noticed. Many of my body and health problems together has made me disabled so every little bit of improvement is welcomed. I didnt know that package will come so quickly. I am leaving 5 * for excellent product and good customer service.

Add a review

Order will be delivered in 7-14 days