Natural cosmetics

Grid List

Showing all 7 results

-0%

Aloe Vera Lotion

$30.00$49.00

$30.00$49.00Select options

Aloe Vera Lotion

$30.00$49.00

Aloe Vera Lotion .

Brand: Nefertiti for natural oils & herbs
Shipping: Calculated at checkout
Country of Origin: Egypt
Botanical Composition: Aloe Vera leaf juice, Aroma oils, Organic stabilizer.
Usage: Cosmetic; SPF 6
INCI: Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice (and)
Color: Creamy white
Scent: Fresh citrus-flower flavor
Physical State: Liquid
Natural: Yes
Purity: 100%
ISO Certified: Yes

$30.00$49.00Select options

-3%

Pain Relieve Oil

$39.00$100.00

$39.00$100.00Select options

Pain Relieve Oil

$39.00$100.00

Pain Relief Oil

Brand: Nefertiti for natural oils & herbs
Shipping: Calculated at checkout
Country of Origin: Egypt
Botanical Composition: Eucalyptus oil, Marjoram oil, Black Seed oil, Fennel oil, Sandalwood oil, Essential oils..
Usage: Pain reliever, Anti-inflammatory
INCI: Pain relief oil blend
Color: Earthy green to dark amber
Scent: Fresh woodsy with menthol overtones
Physical State: Liquid
Natural: Yes
Purity: 100%
ISO Certified: Yes

$39.00$100.00Select options

-0%

Hair food Oil

$25.00$49.00

$25.00$49.00Select options

Hair food Oil

$25.00$49.00

Hair food Oil .

Brand: Nefertiti for natural oils & herbs
Shipping: Calculated at checkout
Country of Origin: Egypt
Botanical Composition: Rucola oil, Black seed oil, Argan oil, Wheat germ oil, Essential oils.
Usage: Cosmetic; Hair care
INCI: Natural oils blend for hair treatment
Color: Dark green to brown
Scent: Earthy herbal
Physical State: Liquid
Natural: Yes
Purity: 100%
ISO Certified: Yes

$25.00$49.00Select options

-3%

Anti wrinkle Oil

$39.00$67.00

$39.00$67.00Select options

Anti wrinkle Oil

$39.00$67.00

Anti-Wrinkle Oil .

Brand: Nefertiti for natural oils & herbs
Shipping: Calculated at checkout
Country of Origin: Egypt
Botanical Composition: Argan oil, Jojoba oil, Almond oil, Wheat Germ oil, Natural essential oils.
Usage: Cosmetic; Anti-aging, Anti-wrinkle
INCI: Anti-aging natural oils blend
Color: Yellow to amber
Scent: Earthy-nutty flavor
Physical State: Liquid
Natural: Yes
Purity: 100%
ISO Certified: Yes

$39.00$67.00Select options

-3%

Bronzing Oil

$40.00 $39.00

$40.00 $39.00Select options

Bronzing Oil

$40.00 $39.00

Bronzing Oil

Brand: Nefertiti for natural oils & herbs
Shipping: Calculated at checkout
Country of Origin: Egypt
Botanical Composition: Jojoba oil, Carrot seed oil, Sandalwood oil, Essential oils.
Usage: Cosmetic; SPF 12
INCI: Sun Protective Tan Accelerator
Color: Dark amber
Scent: Nutty scent with bright herbal notes
Physical State: Liquid
Natural: Yes
Purity: 100%
ISO Certified: Yes

$40.00 $39.00Select options

Sandalwood Oil

$35.00$50.00

$35.00$50.00Select options

Sandalwood Oil

$35.00$50.00

Essential Sandalwood Oil.

Brand: Nefertiti for natural oils & herbs
Shipping: Calculated at checkout

Country of Origin: India and Pacific Islands.
Botanical Name: Santalum ِِAlbum.
Family Name: Santalum.
INCI: Santalum album (Sandalwood) Oil.
Common Names: MAdenanthera pavonina, Baphia nitida, Eremophila mitchellii, Myoporum platycarpum,Osyris lanceolata, Osyris tenuifolia.
Parts Used: Chips and billets cut from the heartwood
Extraction Method: Steam distillation.
Scent: Soft, Warm, Smooth, and Precious-wood scent. 
Appearance: Colorless-white creamy. 
Physical State: Liquid
Natural: Yes
Purity: 100%
ISO Certified: Yes

$35.00$50.00Select options

Sun tan oil blend

$40.00

Sun-Tan Oil .

Brand: Nefertiti for natural oils & herbs
Shipping: Calculated at checkout

Country of Origin: Egypt
Botanical Composition: Sesame seed oil, Almond oil, Jojoba oil, Argan oil, Patchouli oil, Essential oils.
Usage: Cosmetic; SPF 12
INCI: Oil blend for healthy sun-tan
Color: Amber.
Scent: Fresh citrus-flower and mild nutty flavor
Physical State: Liquid
Natural: Yes
Purity: 100%
ISO Certified: Yes

At the present time, more and more people prefer natural cosmetics without animal testing and chemical additives.

Nefertiti offers you many types of natural, organic cosmetics, as well as the possibility of using Nefertiti’s natural oils to create your own blends.

Examples of best natural cosmetics with Nefertiti products:

  • Nefertiti Shea Butter moisturizes the skin as an organic cosmetic product and provides protection against environmental influences.
  • Nefertiti Aloe Vera Lotion, with its high skin care and healing property, is one of the most popular natural cosmetic products. The amino acids that are present in most of oils support the collagen formation of the skin and provide an excellent anti-aging effect.
  • Nefertiti Argan Oil provides, among other things, the necessary vitamins for the skin.
  • With the Anti-Wrinkle Oil Nefertiti helps women to have smooth and supple skin naturally.

In manual therapy, the effects of natural oils have long been known. The therapists use a mixture of natural oils for their applications. In addition to the massage effect, it helps the skin to receive natural care effect.

Nefertiti also offers natural cosmetics for men. Men, who suffer from light hair and hair loss, should use coconut oil or hair care products with coconut oil supplements. Of course, this also applies to hair loss for women.

Where to buy natural cosmetics?

Nefertiti is a bio cosmetics manufacturer, which is making own products in eco-farm in Fayoum. Constant production monitoring and no use of any pesticides provide success! Nefertiti products have biocosmetics certificates after completing Bio Cosmetics Eco Tests. Buy our organic cosmetics products in our stores or online. Let us convince you with low price for 100% quality products. Give your body the best eco-cosmetics products from Nefertiti. Another tip! Nefertiti organic cosmetics is a perfect gift idea!